01785 822624 ian.rizzotto@talktalk.net

U18

Age Day Date Start Home or Neutral Away or Neutral Venue & postcode Status/Result
U18 Sat 05-Oct-19 13:30 Surrey 1 Northants Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U18 Sun 06-Oct-19 11:00 Cumbria Yorkshire 2 Qu Elizabeth, CA11 7EG Confirmed
U18 Sun 06-Oct-19 12:00 Avon 1 Hampshire Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 06-Oct-19 12:00 Herefordshire Warwickshire Weobley HS, HR4 8ST Confirmed
U18 Sun 20-Oct-19 10:00 Leicestershire Nottinghamshire Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U18 Sun 20-Oct-19 10:00 Oxfordshire Surrey 2 St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U18 Sun 20-Oct-19 10:00 Worcestershire Staffordshire Nunnery Wood SC, WR5 2NL Confirmed
U18 Sun 20-Oct-19 12:30 Suffolk Cambridgeshire Holbrook SC, IP9 2QX Confirmed
U18 Sun 20-Oct-19 Oxfordshire Avon 2 Confirmed
U18 Sun 26-Oct-19 Berkshire 1 Berkshire 2 Confirmed
U18 Sun 27-Oct-19 11:00 Nottinghamshire Lincolnshire Joseph Whitaker, NG21 0AG Confirmed
U18 Sun 27-Oct-19 13:00 Devon Berkshire 2 Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U18 Sat 02-Nov-19 14:00 Hampshire Sussex Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:00 Wiltshire Dorset Tidworth LC, SP9 7QN Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:00 Yorkshire 1 Lancashire 1 York RI, YO24 1AD Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:00 Yorkshire 2 Lancashire 2 York RI, YO24 1AD Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:30 Warwickshire Cheshire Warwick School, CV34 6PP Pending
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 13:00 Cambridgeshire Norfolk Burwell SC , CB25 0DD Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 13:30 Surrey 1 Essex Lightwater LC, GU18 5RG Confirmed
U18 Sun 03-Nov-19 14:00 Yorkshire 1 Lancashire 2 York RI, YO24 1AD Confirmed
U18 Sun 10-Nov-19 10:00 Lancashire 1 Nottinghamshire Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U18 Sun 10-Nov-19 12:00 Cornwall Dorset Neutral – Torbay LC, TQ4 5JR Confirmed
U18 Sun 10-Nov-19 12:00 Herefordshire Avon 1 Weobley HS, HR4 8ST Confirmed
U18 Sat 16-Nov-19 10:00 Berkshire 2 Surrey 1 Arborfield LC, RG2 9GB Confirmed
U18 Sat 16-Nov-19 10:00 Sussex Kent Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U18 Sat 16-Nov-19 11:00 Northumberland Yorkshire 2 Tyneside BC, NE5 2TA Confirmed
U18 Sat 16-Nov-19 14:00 Berkshire 1 Surrey 2 Arborfield LC, RG2 9GB Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 10:00 Lancashire 1 Cumbria Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 10:00 Oxfordshire Northants St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 10:30 Gwent Worcestershire Abergavenny LC, NP7 6EP Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 11:00 Lincolnshire Leicestershire Priory Pembroke Ac, LN3 4JP Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 11:00 Staffordshire Cheshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 12:00 Avon 1 Cornwall Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 13:00 Devon Wiltshire Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 13:30 Derbyshire Lancashire 2 Woodlands, DE22 2LW Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 13:30 Surrey 1 Berkshire 1 Lightwater LC, GU18 5RG Confirmed
U18 Sun 17-Nov-19 14:00 Hampshire Dorset Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U18 Sun 24-Nov-19 10:00 Leicestershire Warwickshire Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U18 Sun 24-Nov-19 12:00 Herefordshire Oxfordshire Weobley HS, HR4 8ST Confirmed
U18 Sun 24-Nov-19 13:00 Dorset Avon 1 Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Dec-19 11:00 Staffordshire Nottinghamshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Dec-19 11:30 Gwent Berkshire 1 Abergavenny LC, NP7 6EP Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Dec-19 12:00 Avon 2 Wiltshire Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Dec-19 12:30 Norfolk Hertfordshire Framingham LC, NR14 7QP Confirmed
U18 Sat 07-Dec-19 11:00 Northumberland Cumbria Tyneside BC, NE5 2TA Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Dec-19 11:30 Cornwall Devon Treviglas, TR7 3JA Confirmed
U18 Sat 14-Dec-19 13:30 Surrey 2 Sussex Lightwater LC, GU18 5RG Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Dec-19 10:00 Hertfordshire Suffolk Sports Village, AL10 9EU Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Dec-19 11:00 Yorkshire 2 Lincolnshire Hull BC, HU5 4ED Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Dec-19 13:00 Cambridgeshire Essex Bottisham SC, CB25 9DJ Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 10:00 Essex Kent Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 10:00 Oxfordshire Hertfordshire St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 11:00 Warwickshire Staffordshire John Atkinson, CV34 6PJ Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 12:00 Avon 1 Worcestershire Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 12:30 Cornwall Wiltshire Neutral – Wellington LC Confirmed
U18 Sun 05-Jan-20 13:30 Derbyshire Lincolnshire Woodlands, DE22 2LW Confirmed
U18 Sun 12-Jan-20 11:00 Nottinghamshire Derbyshire Chilwell, NG9 5HR Confirmed
U18 Sun 12-Jan-20 12:00 Avon 2 Berkshire 2 Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 12-Jan-20 13:00 Devon Hampshire Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U18 Sun 19-Jan-20 10:00 Yorkshire 1 Northumberland Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ Confirmed
U18 Sun 19-Jan-20 Avon 2 Gwent Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 26-Jan-20 10:00 Essex Suffolk Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN Confirmed
U18 Sun 26-Jan-20 10:00 Kent Hertfordshire Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U18 Sun 26-Jan-20 10:00 Leicestershire Northants Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 10:00 Cheshire Worcestershire Ellesmere PSV, CH65 9DB Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 10:00 Lancashire 2 Warwickshire Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 11:00 Cumbria Derbyshire Neutral – Lostock Hall Academy, PR5 5UR Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 12:00 Cornwall Gwent Treviglas, TR7 3JA Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 12:30 Suffolk Norfolk Holbrook SC, IP9 2QX Confirmed
U18 Sun 02-Feb-20 13:00 Berkshire 1 Avon 2 Arborfield LC, RG2 9GB Confirmed
U18 Sun 09-Feb-20 10:00 Essex Surrey 2 Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN Confirmed
U18 Sun 09-Feb-20 11:00 Staffordshire Lancashire 1 Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U18 Sun 09-Feb-20 13:00 Cambridgeshire Oxfordshire Neutral – National BC, MK8 9LA Confirmed
U18 Sun 09-Feb-20 Avon 2 Dorset Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 09-Feb-20 Norfolk Leicestershire Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 10:00 Kent Suffolk Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 11:00 Cumbria Lancashire 2 Qu Elizabeth, CA11 7EG Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 12:00 Cornwall Hampshire Neutral – Hans Price BS23 3QP Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 12:00 Herefordshire Worcestershire Weobley HS, HR4 8ST Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 13:00 Dorset Devon Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 13:30 Northants Berkshire 2 Caroline Chisholm, NN4 6TP Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 13:30 Suffolk Sussex Neutral -Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U18 Sun 16-Feb-20 Derbyshire Yorkshire 1 Woodlands, DE22 2LW Confirmed
U18 Sun 23-Feb-20 11:00 Lincolnshire Yorkshire 1 Priory Pembroke Ac, LN3 4JP Confirmed
U18 Sat 29-Feb-20 10:00 Sussex Surrey 1 Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U18 Sat 29-Feb-20 15:00 Surrey 2 Kent Lightwater LC, GU18 5RG Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Mar-20 10:00 Wiltshire Berkshire 1 Olympiad LC, SN15 3PA Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Mar-20 11:00 Lancashire 2 Northumberland Sir Tom Finney SC, PR1 2HE Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Mar-20 11:00 Staffordshire Herefordshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Mar-20 12:30 Hertfordshire Essex Queenswood,  AL9 6NS Confirmed
U18 Sun 01-Mar-20 14:00 Nottinghamshire Yorkshire 1 Joseph Whitaker , NG21 0AG Confirmed
U18 Sat 07-Mar-20 13:00 Berkshire 2 Sussex Woodford Park, RG5 4LY Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Mar-20 10:00 Kent Surrey 1 Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Mar-20 10:15 Yorkshire 2 Leicestershire Garforth LC, LS25 1NX Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Mar-20 12:00 Avon 1 Devon Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Mar-20 12:00 Lincolnshire Norfolk Priory Pembroke Ac, LN3 4JP Confirmed
U18 Sun 08-Mar-20 13:30 Surrey 2 Hampshire Lightwater LC, GU18 5RG Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Mar-20 10:30 Gwent Herefordshire Abergavenny LC, NP7 6EP Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Mar-20 11:00 Cumbria Cheshire Qu Elizabeth, CA11 7EG Confirmed
U18 Sun 15-Mar-20 11:00 Warwickshire Worcestershire Bridge PS, CV34 6PL Pending
U18 Sun 15-Mar-20 14:00 Derbyshire Northumberland Neutral – Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ Confirmed
U18 Sun 22-Mar-20 10:00 Hertfordshire Cambridgeshire Goslings Park, AL8 6XE Confirmed
U18 Sun 22-Mar-20 11:00 Northumberland Lancashire 1 Tyneside BC, NE5 2TA Confirmed
U18 Sun 22-Mar-20 Cheshire Yorkshire 2 Confirmed
U18 Sun 29-Mar-20 13:00 Cambridgeshire Northants Burwell SC , CB25 0DD Pending
U18 Sun 05-Apr-20 10:00 Lancashire 1 Cheshire Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U18 Sun 12-Apr-20 Gwent Wiltshire Fixture not sorted by 20/09/19 0-0
U18 Sun 12-Apr-20 Norfolk Northants Fixture not sorted by 20/09/19 0-0
U18 Mon 13-Apr-20 Matches must be played before this date so that the results are used in play-off or finals qualification
U18 Sun 17-May-20 Play-Off 5th position in league 12th position in league
U18 Sun 17-May-20 Play-Off 6th position in league 11th position in league
U18 Sun 17-May-20 Play-Off 7th position in league 10th position in league
U18 Sun 17-May-20 Play-Off 8th position in league 9th position in league
U18 Sun 31-May-20 Final U18 SL Finals at Stoke Mandeville, Aylesbury