01785 822624 ian.rizzotto@talktalk.net

U14

Age Day Date Start Home or Neutral(N) Away or Neutral(N) Venue & postcode Status/Result
U14 Sun 08-Oct-17 12:00 Nottinghamshire Yorkshire 2 Joseph Whitaker , NG21 0AG 13 – 7
U14 Sun 08-Oct-17 12:00 Staffordshire Lincolnshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR 13 – 7
U14 Sun 15-Oct-17 13:00 Warwickshire(SAT) Cheshire(SAT) Warwick School, CV34 6PP 14 – 6
U14 Sun 22-Oct-17 10:15 Yorkshire 2 Lincolnshire Garforth LC, LS25 1NX 13 – 7
U14 Sun 22-Oct-17 12:00 Herefordshire Avon Academy School, HR2 7NG 2 – 18
U14 Sat 04-Nov-17 13:00 Sussex Essex Portslade, BN41 2WS 7 – 13
U14 Sat 04-Nov-17 10:00 Surrey 2 Kent Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG 11 – 9
U14 Sun 05-Nov-17 10:00 Leicestershire Yorkshire 2 Babington, LE4 0SZ 16 – 4
U14 Sun 05-Nov-17 10:00 Warwickshire 2 Lancashire Bridge PS, CV34 6PL 12 – 8
U14 Sun 05-Nov-17 13:00 Berkshire Dorset Crosfields, RG2 9BL 15 – 5
U14 Sun 05-Nov-17 13:00 Cornwall Devon Treviglas, TR7 3JA 5 – 15
U14 Sun 05-Nov-17 Norfolk Suffolk 11 – 9
U14 Sun 12-Nov-17 13:00 Hertfordshire Kent Birchwood LC, AL10 0AN 14 – 6
U14 Sun 12-Nov-17 14:00 Oxfordshire Surrey 2 St Helens, OX14 1BE 10 – 10
U14 Sun 12-Nov-17 14:00 Warwickshire 1 Avon Warwick School, CV34 6PP Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Nov-17 Derbyshire(SAT) Northumberland(SAT) Neutral venue Confirmed
U14 Thu 16-Nov-17 Surrey 1 Surrey 2 20 – 0
U14 Sat 18-Nov-17 10:00 Surrey 1 Sussex Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG 14 – 6
U14 Sat 25-Nov-17 10:00 Cheshire Warwickshire 2 Perdiswell LC, WR3 8DX Confirmed
U14 Sat 25-Nov-17 10:00 Devon Herefordshire Perdiswell LC, WR3 8DX Confirmed
U14 Sat 25-Nov-17 14:00 Cheshire Devon Perdiswell LC, WR3 8DX Confirmed
U14 Sat 25-Nov-17 14:00 Herefordshire Warwickshire 1 Perdiswell LC, WR3 8DX Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Nov-17 10:15 Yorkshire 2 Nottinghamshire Garforth LC, LS25 1NX Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Nov-17 11:00 Norfolk Essex Framingham LC, NR14 7QP Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Nov-17 11:00 Suffolk Hertfordshire Ipswich School, IP1 3SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Nov-17 12:00 Cheshire(SAT) Derbyshire(SAT) UCEA, CH65 6EA Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Nov-17 Lancashire Staffordshire Confirmed
U14 Sat 02-Dec-17 10:00 Surrey 2 Hampshire Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Dec-17 10:00 Essex Suffolk Redbridge SC, IG6 3HD Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Dec-17 12:00 Staffordshire Cheshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Dec-17 13:00 Northumberland(SAT) Warwickshire(SAT) Huddersfield Uni, HD1 3DH Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Dec-17 Lincolnshire Warwickshire 1 Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Dec-17 10:00 Oxfordshire Herefordshire St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Dec-17 11:00 Suffolk Surrey 1 Gt Cornard, CO10 0JU Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Dec-17 14:00 Leicestershire Warwickshire 2 Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Dec-17 Lincolnshire Yorkshire 1 Confirmed
U14 Sun 17-Dec-17 09:30 Hampshire Berkshire Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 17-Dec-17 11:00 Staffordshire Leicestershire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 17-Dec-17 11:00 Sussex Hertfordshire Portslade, BN41 2WS Confirmed
U14 Sun 17-Dec-17 13:00 Dorset Devon Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 07-Jan-18 10:00 Essex Surrey 1 Emerson, RM11 3AD Confirmed
U14 Sun 07-Jan-18 10:00 Hampshire Sussex Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 07-Jan-18 10:00 Oxfordshire Warwickshire 2 St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U14 Sun 07-Jan-18 11:00 Norfolk Lincolnshire Framingham LC, NR14 7QP Confirmed
U14 Sat 13-Jan-18 Worcestershire(SAT) Cheshire(SAT) Confirmed
U14 Sun 14-Jan-18 10:00 Hampshire Dorset Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 14-Jan-18 10:00 Warwickshire 1 Staffordshire Bridge PS, CV34 6PL Confirmed
U14 Sun 14-Jan-18 13:00 Avon Devon Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U14 Sat 20-Jan-18 10:00 Surrey 2 Hertfordshire Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 21-Jan-18 10:00 Cheshire(SAT) Northumberland(SAT) Garforth LC, LS25 1NX Confirmed
U14 Sun 21-Jan-18 11:00 Suffolk Kent Gt Cornard, CO10 0JU Confirmed
U14 Sun 21-Jan-18 Lancashire Yorkshire 2 Confirmed
U14 Sat 27-Jan-18 12:30 Cheshire Lancashire UCEA, CH65 6EA Confirmed
U14 Sun 28-Jan-18 10:00 Kent Sussex Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U14 Sun 28-Jan-18 10:15 Essex Hertfordshire Emerson RM11 3AD Confirmed
U14 Sun 28-Jan-18 12:00 Nottinghamshire Warwickshire 1 Joseph Whitaker , NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Feb-18 09:00 Avon Berkshire Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Feb-18 10:00 Warwickshire 2 Yorkshire 1 Ecclesbourne Sc, DE56 4GS Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Feb-18 13:00 Berkshire Cornwall Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Feb-18 13:30 Warwickshire 1 Yorkshire 1 Ecclesbourne Sc, DE56 4GS Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Feb-18 14:00 Kent Surrey 1 Confirmed
U14 Sun 11-Feb-18 10:00 Warwickshire 2 Nottinghamshire Bridge PS, CV34 6PL Confirmed
U14 Sun 11-Feb-18 13:00 Cornwall Dorset Treviglas, TR7 3JA Confirmed
U14 Sun 11-Feb-18 13:00 Devon Oxfordshire Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U14 Sun 11-Feb-18 14:00 Kent Essex Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U14 Sat 17-Feb-18 10:00 Sussex Surrey 2 Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U14 Sat 17-Feb-18 12:30 Cornwall Hampshire Princess Royal, TA21 8NT Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Feb-18 11:00 Hertfordshire Norfolk Birchwood LC, AL10 0AN Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Feb-18 13:00 Dorset Avon Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 25-Feb-18 10:00 Oxfordshire Berkshire St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U14 Sun 25-Feb-18 Lancashire Lincolnshire Confirmed
U14 Sun 25-Feb-18 Suffolk Leicestershire Confirmed
U14 Sat 03-Mar-18 12:30 Cheshire Yorkshire 2 UCEA, CH65 6EA Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Mar-18 11:00 Leicestershire Norfolk Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 04-Mar-18 14:00 Hampshire Oxfordshire Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 11-Mar-18 12:30 Nottinghamshire Yorkshire 1 Joseph Whitaker , NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sat 17-Mar-18 10:00 Surrey 1 Berkshire Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 10:15 Yorkshire 1 Leicestershire Garforth LC, LS25 1NX Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 11:00 Cheshire Herefordshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 11:00 Norfolk Nottinghamshire Framingham LC, NR14 7QP Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 13:00 Dorset Cornwall Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 13:30 Derbyshire(SAT) Warwickshire(SAT) Woodlands, DE22 2LW Confirmed
U14 Sun 18-Mar-18 14:00 Staffordshire Herefordshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 25-Mar-18 10:15 Yorkshire 1 Lancashire Garforth LC, LS25 1NX Confirmed
U14 Mon 26-Mar-18 Final match must be played before this date so that the result is used in play-off or finals qualification
U14 Sat 07-Apr-18 Play-Off League position 5 League position 12
U14 Sat 07-Apr-18 Play-Off League position 6 League position 11
U14 Sat 07-Apr-18 Play-Off League position 7 League position 10
U14 Sat 07-Apr-18 Play-Off League position 8 League position 9
U14 Sun 20-May-18 U14 SL Finals at Aldersley Stadium, Wolverhampton,