01785 822624 ian.rizzotto@talktalk.net

U14

Age Day Date Start Home or Neutral Away or Neutral Venue & postcode Status/Result
U14 Thu 19-Sep-19 18:00 Surrey 1 Surrey 2 Blenheim HS, KT19 9BH Confirmed
U14 Sun 29-Sep-19 10:00 Hertfordshire 1 Hertfordshire 2 Goslings Park, AL8 6XE 20 – 0
U14 Sun 29-Sep-19 10:00 Yorkshire 1 Yorkshire 2 York RI, YO24 1AD 20 – 0
U14 Sat 05-Oct-19 10:00 Surrey 2 Kent Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG 12 – 8
U14 Sun 06-Oct-19 11:00 Staffordshire Warwickshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR 2 – 18
U14 Sat 12-Oct-19 12:15 Norfolk Essex Open Academy, NR7 9DL 6 – 14
U14 Sat 12-Oct-19 12:30 Sussex Hertfordshire 2 Horsham, RH12 3YS 15 – 5
U14 Sat 12-Oct-19 13:30 Surrey 1 Oxfordshire Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG 20 – 0
U14 Sun 13-Oct-19 11:00 Lincolnshire Derbyshire Priory Pembroke Ac, LN3 4JP 1 – 14
U14 Sun 13-Oct-19 11:00 Suffolk Middlesex Gt Cornard, CO10 0JU 6 – 14
U14 Sun 13-Oct-19 12:00 Avon Wiltshire Gordano, BS20 7QR 11 – 9
U14 Sun 13-Oct-19 12:00 Hertfordshire 1 Kent Queenswood,  AL9 6NS 11 – 9
U14 Sun 20-Oct-19 11:00 Staffordshire Worcestershire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR 20 – 0
U14 Sat 26-Oct-19 13:00 Yorkshire 1 Nottinghamshire Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ 20 – 0
U14 Sun 27-Oct-19 14:00 Hampshire Dorset Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ 20 – 0
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:00 Essex Suffolk Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN 14 – 6
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 10:00 Wiltshire Dorset Tidworth LC, SP9 7QN Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 11:00 Leicestershire Yorkshire 2 Babington, LE4 0SZ 19 – 1
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 11:00 Lincolnshire Nottinghamshire Priory Pembroke Ac, LN3 4JP 1 – 19
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 11:00 Worcestershire Warwickshire Portway Lifestyle, B69 1HE Confirmed
U14 Sun 03-Nov-19 11:30 Cornwall Devon Treviglas, TR7 3JA Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Nov-19 10:00 Kent Middlesex Thamesview, DA12 4LF 5 – 15
U14 Sun 10-Nov-19 12:00 Cornwall Dorset Neutral – Torbay LC, TQ4 5JR Confirmed
U14 Sun 10-Nov-19 12:00 Worcestershire Avon Perdiswell LC, WR3 8DX 0 – 20
U14 Sun 10-Nov-19 14:00 Oxfordshire Buckinghamshire Confirmed
U14 Sun 17-Nov-19 11:00 Shropshire Lancashire Holy Trinity Ac, TF2 9SQ Confirmed
U14 Sun 24-Nov-19 10:00 Oxfordshire Warwickshire St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U14 Sun 24-Nov-19 11:00 Nottinghamshire Lancashire Joseph Whitaker, NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sun 24-Nov-19 11:00 Staffordshire Yorkshire 2 Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 24-Nov-19 12:00 Avon Cornwall Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U14 Sun 24-Nov-19 13:00 Buckinghamshire Suffolk National BC, MK8 9LA Confirmed
U14 Sat 30-Nov-19 10:00 Sussex Surrey 1 Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U14 Sat 30-Nov-19 12:30 Kent Essex Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Dec-19 10:00 Essex Hertfordshire 2 Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Dec-19 10:00 Oxfordshire Worcestershire Abingdon BS, OX14 1BQ Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Dec-19 11:00 Nottinghamshire Staffordshire Joseph Whitaker, NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Dec-19 11:00 Suffolk Hertfordshire 1 Gt Cornard, CO10 0JU Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Dec-19 13:00 Middlesex Surrey 1 The Dome, UB2 5TZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Dec-19 09:00 Hertfordshire 1 Middlesex Goslings Park, AL8 6XE Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Dec-19 10:00 Leicestershire Lincolnshire Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Dec-19 12:00 Avon Berkshire Gordano, BS20 7QR Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Dec-19 13:30 Hertfordshire 2 Surrey 2 Goslings Park, AL8 6XE Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Dec-19 10:00 Oxfordshire Shropshire St Helens, OX14 1BE Confirmed
U14 Sat 14-Dec-19 13:30 Surrey 1 Hertfordshire 2 Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 15-Dec-19 10:00 Yorkshire 2 Northumberland Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ Confirmed
U14 Sun 15-Dec-19 13:30 Derbyshire Lancashire Woodlands, DE22 2LW Confirmed
U14 Sat 21-Dec-19 12:00 Wiltshire Hampshire Tidworth LC, SP9 7QN Confirmed
U14 Sun 05-Jan-20 10:00 Hertfordshire 2 Buckinghamshire Sports Village, AL10 9EU Confirmed
U14 Sun 05-Jan-20 13:00 Devon Wiltshire Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Jan-20 10:00 Essex Hertfordshire 1 Mayfield LC, IG3 9QN Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Jan-20 10:00 Yorkshire 1 Derbyshire Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Jan-20 13:00 Yorkshire 2 Derbyshire Pontefract S&L,  WF8 4PQ Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Jan-20 14:00 Berkshire Surrey 2 Woodford Park, RG5 4LY Confirmed
U14 Sun 12-Jan-20 14:00 Hampshire Sussex Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 19-Jan-20 13:00 Buckinghamshire Devon Neutral – Hans Price BS23 3QP Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Jan-20 10:00 Suffolk Kent Suffolk One, IP8 3SU Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Jan-20 13:00 Devon Avon Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Jan-20 Norfolk Hertfordshire 1 Confirmed
U14 Sun 26-Jan-20 Shropshire Worcestershire Confirmed
U14 Sat 01-Feb-20 10:00 Sussex Buckinghamshire Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U14 Sat 08-Feb-20 13:30 Surrey 2 Middlesex Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sat 08-Feb-20 14:00 Nottinghamshire Northumberland Joseph Whitaker, NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 09:00 Leicestershire Northumberland Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 10:00 Shropshire Warwickshire Holy Trinity Ac, TF2 9SQ Pending
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 12:00 Lancashire Staffordshire Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 12:45 Derbyshire Northumberland Neutral – Babington, LE4 0SZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 13:00 Berkshire Dorset Arborfield LC, RG2 9GB Confirmed
U14 Sun 09-Feb-20 13:00 Buckinghamshire Surrey 1 National BC, MK8 9LA Confirmed
U14 Sat 15-Feb-20 10:00 Surrey 2 Hampshire Ebbisham SC, KT19 8SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 16-Feb-20 10:00 Warwickshire Leicestershire  Whitley Academy, CV3 4BD Confirmed
U14 Sun 16-Feb-20 13:00 Dorset Devon Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 23-Feb-20 10:00 Lancashire Yorkshire 1 Broadway LC, WA10 3RY Confirmed
U14 Sun 23-Feb-20 12:00 Norfolk Leicestershire Confirmed
U14 Sun 23-Feb-20 14:00 Hampshire Berkshire Westgate BC, SO22 5AZ Confirmed
U14 Sat 29-Feb-20 13:00 Middlesex Essex The Dome, UB2 5TZ Confirmed
U14 Sat 29-Feb-20 14:30 Suffolk Norfolk Ipswich School, IP1 3SG Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 09:30 Derbyshire Shropshire Etwall, DE65 6HZ Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 10:00 Sussex Oxfordshire Horsham, RH12 3YS Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 11:00 Northumberland Yorkshire 1 Tyneside BC, NE5 2TA Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 11:00 Nottinghamshire Leicestershire Joseph Whitaker, NG21 0AG Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 12:30 Cornwall Hampshire Neutral – Wellington Sch, TA21 8NT Confirmed
U14 Sun 01-Mar-20 14:00 Berkshire Wiltshire Woodford Park, RG5 4LY Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Mar-20 10:00 Lincolnshire Yorkshire 1 Ancholme LC,  DN20 9JH Confirmed
U14 Sun 08-Mar-20 13:30 Lincolnshire Yorkshire 2 Ancholme LC,  DN20 9JH Confirmed
U14 Sun 15-Mar-20 10:00 Kent Sussex Thamesview, DA12 4LF Confirmed
U14 Sun 15-Mar-20 11:00 Staffordshire Shropshire Graham Balfour, ST16 1NR Confirmed
U14 Sun 15-Mar-20 13:00 Dorset Avon Leaf Academy, BH11 9JJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 22-Mar-20 10:00 Warwickshire Norfolk John Atkinson, CV34 6PJ Confirmed
U14 Sun 22-Mar-20 11:00 Lancashire Northumberland Hyndburn, BB5 4EP Confirmed
U14 Sun 22-Mar-20 13:00 Devon Worcestershire Teign School, TQ12 3JG Confirmed
U14 Sun 22-Mar-20 Norfolk Lincolnshire Fixture not sorted by 20/09/19 0-0
U14 Sun 22-Mar-20 Wiltshire Cornwall Tidworth LC, SP9 7QN Confirmed
U14 Berkshire Cornwall Conceded match 20 – 0 w/o
U14 Mon 23-Mar-20 Matches must be played before this date so that the results are used in play-off or finals qualification
U14 Sun 05-Apr-20 Play-Off 5th position in league 12th position in league
U14 Sun 05-Apr-20 Play-Off 6th position in league 11th position in league
U14 Sun 05-Apr-20 Play-Off 7th position in league 10th position in league
U14 Sun 05-Apr-20 Play-Off 8th position in league 9th position in league
U14 Sun 19-Apr-20 Final U14 SL Finals at Aldersley Stadium, Wolverhampton